Aurelia della Rossa: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnail added) |
(scroll link added) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Elizabeth Greene]] | | [[Elizabeth Greene]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Coronation Summer 2010 084.JPG |100px]] | |||
| Crescent of Caid | |||
| [[Mealla Caimbeul]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Coronation Nov 09 and scrolls 064.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:Coronation Nov 09 and scrolls 064.JPG|100px]] |
Revision as of 13:53, 15 June 2010
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Lady Aurelia della Rossa
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Elizabeth Greene | |
Crescent of Caid | Mealla Caimbeul | |
| Harp Argent | Reinhardt Medebruwer |