Rachel Ann Dernyter: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New scribe page) |
(Added scroll thumbnail) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [[Image:Coronation Winter 2013 115.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:Coronation Winter 2013 115.JPG|100px]] | ||
| Dolphin | | Dolphin | ||
| [[Tuathal Mac Crimthainn]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Coronation Winter 2013 117.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Dolphin | |||
| [[Tuathal Mac Crimthainn]] | | [[Tuathal Mac Crimthainn]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
[[Category:+ Populace R]] | [[Category:+ Populace R]] |
Revision as of 22:56, 2 February 2013
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
(Click scroll thumbnail for more information)
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Dolphin | Tuathal Mac Crimthainn | |
Detail of Dolphin | Tuathal Mac Crimthainn |