Marie de La Rochelle: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(scroll thumbnails added, lots!) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Populace|photo = [[Image:Photo needed.jpg | {{Populace|photo = [[Image:Photo needed.jpg]]| photocaption = Caption Needed| location =| status = | device = [[Image:Device needed.jpg]] | devicecaption = Heraldry Needed}} | ||
Mistress Marie de La Rochelle. OP | |||
== Projects & Publications == | |||
=== Scrolls === | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | |||
! Image Preview | |||
! Award | |||
! Recipient | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Mariedelarochelle12.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Aurora Panthera]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Mariedelarochelle25.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Bryan de Albengi]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Mariedelarochelle14.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Carynsa Leland of Roseberry]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Mariedelarochelle15.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Eideann de Blenkinsopp]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Mariedelarochelle11.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Elgil Mardil of Dor-Mallos]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Mariedelarochelle18.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Elric Thurstonsen of Dragonskeep]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Mariedelarochelle24.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Hagar Stromburg Blackrune]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Mariedelarochelle13.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Isabella Flora Turpin]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Mariedelarochelle4.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Julia Gilyneta Ahearn]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Mariedelarochelle26.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Kirstin of Hoschar]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Mariedelarochelle7.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Matthew of Paisley]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Mariedelarochelle10.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Milo de la Rose Noire]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Mariedelarochelle3.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Rathyen de Bures of Acton]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Mariedelarochelle17.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Rose Briara of Glendwry]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Mariedelarochelle9.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Rufus Tenstone]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Mariedelarochelle28.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Soren Blackwine]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Mariedelarochelle16.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Thorvald Isaacson of Firepit]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Scribes]] | |||
[[Category:Pelicans]] | [[Category:Pelicans]] |
Revision as of 16:48, 13 May 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Mistress Marie de La Rochelle. OP
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Aurora Panthera | |
Award of Arms | Bryan de Albengi | |
Award of Arms | Carynsa Leland of Roseberry | |
Award of Arms | Eideann de Blenkinsopp | |
Award of Arms | Elgil Mardil of Dor-Mallos | |
Award of Arms | Elric Thurstonsen of Dragonskeep | |
Award of Arms | Hagar Stromburg Blackrune | |
Award of Arms | Isabella Flora Turpin | |
Award of Arms | Julia Gilyneta Ahearn | |
Award of Arms | Kirstin of Hoschar | |
Award of Arms | Matthew of Paisley | |
Award of Arms | Milo de la Rose Noire | |
Award of Arms | Rathyen de Bures of Acton | |
| Award of Arms | Rose Briara of Glendwry |
| Award of Arms | Rufus Tenstone |
| Award of Arms | Soren Blackwine |
| Award of Arms | Thorvald Isaacson of Firepit |