James Andrew MacAllister: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnails added) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Gwendolyn of Amberwood]] | | [[Gwendolyn of Amberwood]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Jamesandrewmcallister21.jpg|100px]] | |||
| County | |||
| [[Guy of Castle Kirk]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Jamesandrewmcallister22.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Deatail of County | |||
| [[Guy of Castle Kirk]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
[[Category:Laurels]] | [[Category:Laurels]] |
Revision as of 17:53, 26 May 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Master James Andrew MacAllister, OL
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
| Argent Arrow | Rhiannon o Hafan Gath |
| Argent Arrow | Rhiannon o Hafan Gath |
Award of Arms | Gwendolyn of Amberwood | |
| County | Guy of Castle Kirk |
| Deatail of County | Guy of Castle Kirk |