Eadaoin inghen Muircheartaigh: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
added scroll thumbnails |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Award of Arms | |Award of Arms | ||
| [[Conchobar mac Lochlainn]] | | [[Conchobar mac Lochlainn]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Coronation June AS 50--20.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Award of Arms | |||
| [[Etain Morgan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Coronation Fall 2014 Faizah Dolphin.png|100px]] | | [[Image: Coronation Fall 2014 Faizah Dolphin.png|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 19:32, 12 June 2015
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Black Oak Lodge | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Offices and Positions
- Bard of Calafia, 11/03/2007-11/15/2008
- Bard of Caid, 01/09/2010-present
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Conchobar mac Lochlainn | |
| Award of Arms | Etain Morgan | |
| Award of Arms | Faizah al-Zarqa | |
| Dolphin | Dagmar rauðkinn | |
| Detail of Dolphin | Dagmar rauðkinn | |
| Lux Caidis (Part 1) | Disa blatonn | |
| Lux Caidis (Part 2) | Disa blatonn |
