Avalyn of Whitehaven: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
new scribe page |
added scroll thumbnails |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Colette de Montpellier]] | | [[Colette de Montpellier]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: 047.JPG |100px]] | |||
| Gauntlet | |||
| [[Alexander Baird]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: 048.JPG |100px]] | |||
| Detail of Gauntlet | |||
| [[Alexander Baird]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: 049.JPG |100px]] | |||
| Detail of Gauntlet | |||
| [[Alexander Baird]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
[[Category:+ Populace A]] | [[Category:+ Populace A]] | ||
Revision as of 19:09, 9 September 2014
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Avalyn of Whitehaven
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Colette de Montpellier | |
| Gauntlet | Alexander Baird | |
| Detail of Gauntlet | Alexander Baird | |
| Detail of Gauntlet | Alexander Baird |

