Elena Churilov: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
New scribe page |
added scroll thumbnail |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Dolphin | | Dolphin | ||
| [[Morgaine FitzStephen]] | | [[Morgaine FitzStephen]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Nov. Coronation 2013 012.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Pádraig Óconnell]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Nov. Coronation 2013 015.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Dolphin | |||
| [[Pádraig Óconnell]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
[[Category:+ Populace E]] | [[Category:+ Populace E]] | ||
Revision as of 21:15, 19 November 2013
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
(Click scroll thumbnail for more information)
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Dolphin | Morgaine FitzStephen | |
| Dolphin | Pádraig Óconnell | |
| Detail of Dolphin | Pádraig Óconnell |

