Juliana de la Delphi: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
added scroll photo |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Detail of Award of Arms | | Detail of Award of Arms | ||
| [[Nathaniel Longbow]] | | [[Nathaniel Longbow]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Coronation Jun-12 24.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Duelist | |||
| [[Lot Ramirez]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Coronation Jun-12 10.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image: Coronation Jun-12 10.jpg|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 16:59, 7 June 2012
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Title Name. SCA Biography. Selected Awards (the Wiki is not the place to do a full awards list).
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
(click on scroll picture for more information)
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Duncan Rose | |
| Award of Arms | Nathaniel Longbow | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Nathaniel Longbow | |
| Duelist | Lot Ramirez | |
| Harp Argent | Gemma Rohesia | |
| Crescent of Caid | Bridget Lucia Mackenzie |

