Juliana de la Delphi: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Added scroll picture |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Detail of Award of Arms | | Detail of Award of Arms | ||
| [[Nathaniel Longbow]] | | [[Nathaniel Longbow]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Coronation Jun-12 10.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Gemma Rohesia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Coronation Jun-12 12.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image: Coronation Jun-12 12.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Crescent of Caid | | Crescent of Caid | ||
| [[Bridget Lucia Mackenzie]] | | [[Bridget Lucia Mackenzie]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
[[Category:+ Populace J]] | [[Category:+ Populace J]] | ||
Revision as of 15:39, 7 June 2012
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Title Name. SCA Biography. Selected Awards (the Wiki is not the place to do a full awards list).
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
(click on scroll picture for more information)
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Duncan Rose | |
| Award of Arms | Nathaniel Longbow | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Nathaniel Longbow | |
| Harp Argent | Gemma Rohesia | |
| Crescent of Caid | Bridget Lucia Mackenzie |

