Morgunn Ravenstone of Tantalon: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
New page and scroll thumbnails |
scroll thumbnails added |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Award of Arms before calligraphy | | Award of Arms before calligraphy | ||
| [[Daniel the Bard]] | | [[Daniel the Bard]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Flaviabeatricecarmigniani1.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Laurel | |||
| [[Neptha of Thebes]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Flaviabeatricecarmigniani2.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Laurel | |||
| [[Neptha of Thebes]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Revision as of 13:17, 1 December 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Lady Morgunn Ravenstone of Tantalon
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Daniel the Bard | |
| Award of Arms before calligraphy | Daniel the Bard | |
| Laurel | Neptha of Thebes | |
| Detail of Laurel | Neptha of Thebes |

