Elyramere of Tymberlyne Heyghts: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnail added |
scroll thumbnail added |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| Knight | | Knight | ||
| [[Colin Wynthorpe]] | | [[Colin Wynthorpe]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Elyramereoftimbrelineheights19.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Pelican | |||
| [[Thomasina MacGregor of Tay]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:19, 23 November 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Mistress Elyramere of Tymberlyne Heyghts, OL, OP
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Aldred von Lechsend aus Froschheim | |
| Award of Arms | Athelyna Estrild Nimblefingers | |
| Award of Arms | Black Taylor of Lochaber | |
| Award of Arms | Darla of Castle Kirk | |
| Award of Arms | Diana Alyse de Fay | |
| Award of Arms | Dynadan do Pico | |
| Award of Arms | Marlena of the Sands | |
| Award of Arms | Melasandra Sandifer | |
| Award of Arms | Richard of Black Iron | |
| Award of Arms | Stephanie of Oultre-Mer | |
| Court Barony | Cerdic Whitewynde of Wessex | |
| Dolphin | Athelyna Estrild Nimblefingers | |
| Dolphin | Tetchubah of Greenlake | |
| Harp Argent | Marlena of the Sands | |
| Harp Argent | Richard of Black Iron | |
| Knight | Colin Wynthorpe | |
| Pelican | Thomasina MacGregor of Tay |

