Morgaine Brisen: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnails added |
scroll thumbnail added |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| Detail of Knight | | Detail of Knight | ||
| [[Padraic the Fierce]] | | [[Padraic the Fierce]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Morgainebrisen10.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Pelican | |||
| [[Neptha of Thebes]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Revision as of 17:40, 23 November 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Lady Morgaine Brisen
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Abu'l-Qasida Ibrahim ibn Sa'id al-Jasur | |
| Award of Arms | Brianna Laurina de Winton | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Brianna Laurina de Winton | |
| Award of Arms | Brann Morgan Dunmore of Galloway | |
| Award of Arms | Caradoc Danyllson of Botley Grange | |
| Award of Arms | Catarina della Zimarra | |
| Award of Arms | Celeste Cathan | |
| Award of Arms | Colm the Defrocked | |
| Award of Arms | Friedrich Stolzadler von Allensbach | |
| Award of Arms | Ian Bruce MacRae | |
| Court Barony | Ascelyn Fraser Sommerhawke | |
| Court Barony | Eden Elizabeth MacNab of Sommerhawke | |
| Grant of Arms | Colin Wynthorpe | |
| Grant of Arms | Xena Baxter Wynthorpe | |
| Harp Argent | Catarina della Zimarra | |
| Harp Argent | Daniel ben Abraham | |
| Harp Argent | Ealasaid nic Chlurain | |
| Harp Argent | Jill Blackhorse | |
| Detail of Harp Argent | Jill Blackhorse | |
| Harp Argent | Josselyn ferch Rhys | |
| Knight | Padraic the Fierce | |
| Detail of Knight | Padraic the Fierce | |
| Pelican | Neptha of Thebes |

