Katherine of Anglesey: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnail added) |
(scroll thumbnail added) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| Duelist | | Duelist | ||
| [[Donn the Bald]] | | [[Donn the Bald]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Katherineofanglesey23.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Dmitrii Andreevich Cheglakov]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Katherineofanglesey14.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Katherineofanglesey14.jpg|100px]] |
Revision as of 18:27, 29 October 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Mistress Katherine of Anglesey, OP
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Argent Arrow | Katherine Bearward of Wolfenden |
![]() |
Argent Arrow | Robert of Watford |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Caitlin of Naevehjem |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Donald Cathchern |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Giulietta Cifala |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Heinrich der Gelehrte |
![]() |
Award of Arms | James of the Lake |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Joseph of Silver Oak |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Llewellyn Flinthaven |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Marcus Naturalis |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Marina Zanne |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Scannlach Faolscátha |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Talia Woods |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Thomas Blackkeep |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Valentina la Valente |
![]() |
Award of Arms | William Tinker |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Wulfhere Slående Falk |
![]() |
County | Karina al Quihira |
![]() |
Dolphin | Anne of Crowhurst |
![]() |
Dolphin | Brian mac Rannall of Graig na Manach |
![]() |
Dolphin | Gwendolyn Dylwen Llywelyn |
![]() |
Dolphin | Ishmael of the Wells |
![]() |
Duelist | Donn the Bald |
![]() |
Harp Argent | Dmitrii Andreevich Cheglakov |
![]() |
Harp Argent | William Tinker |