Meghan Catriona McInnes of Kinlochaline: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnails added |
scroll thumbnails added |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Grant of Arms | | Grant of Arms | ||
| [[Xena Baxter Wynthorpe]] | | [[Xena Baxter Wynthorpe]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Morgainebrisen15.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Catarina della Zimarra]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Morgainebrisen9.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Ealasaid nic Chlurain]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Morgainebrisen17.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Josselyn ferch Rhys]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Revision as of 12:52, 29 October 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Lady Meghan Catriona McInnes of Kinlochaline
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Brann Morgan Dunmore of Galloway | |
| Award of Arms | Friedrich Stolzadler von Allensbach | |
| Grant of Arms | Colin Wynthorpe | |
| Grant of Arms | Xena Baxter Wynthorpe | |
| Harp Argent | Catarina della Zimarra | |
| Harp Argent | Ealasaid nic Chlurain | |
| Harp Argent | Josselyn ferch Rhys |

