Marie d'Acre: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnail added) |
(scroll thumbnail added) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Dolphin | | Dolphin | ||
| [[Marco Valerio di Bartolomeo]] | | [[Marco Valerio di Bartolomeo]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Mariedacre3.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Robert Milne Stebbings]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] |
Revision as of 18:00, 27 October 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Marie d'Acre
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Daven Echern | |
| Dolphin | Marco Valerio di Bartolomeo |
| Harp Argent | Robert Milne Stebbings |