Bernadette de Bulliard: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnail added) |
(scroll thumbnail added) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| Dolphin | | Dolphin | ||
| [[Einar aus Enwelt]] | | [[Einar aus Enwelt]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Bernadette1.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Alacya Daveraugh]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] |
Revision as of 13:53, 21 July 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Bernadette
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Aethelwulf of the Grey Forest | |
| Award of Arms | Aladric of Litchfield |
| Award of Arms | Ascelyn Fraser Sommerhawke |
| Award of Arms | Basil von Köln |
| Award of Arms | Brianna Je Nell Aislynn of Blue Shadows |
| Dolphin | Arinbjorn Talverri |
| Dolphin | Einar aus Enwelt |
| Harp Argent | Alacya Daveraugh |