Meghan Catriona McInnes of Kinlochaline: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
New page and scroll thumbnails |
scroll thumbnails added |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Friedrich Stolzadler von Allensbach]] | | [[Friedrich Stolzadler von Allensbach]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Morgainebrisen13.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Grant of Arms | |||
| [[Colin Wynthorpe]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Morgainebrisen14.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Grant of Arms | |||
| [[Xena Baxter Wynthorpe]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Revision as of 16:22, 9 July 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Lady Meghan Catriona McInnes of Kinlochaline
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Brann Morgan Dunmore of Galloway | |
| Award of Arms | Friedrich Stolzadler von Allensbach | |
| Grant of Arms | Colin Wynthorpe | |
| Grant of Arms | Xena Baxter Wynthorpe |

