Tristana de Winter: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnails added |
scroll thumbnail added |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Detail of Court Barony | | Detail of Court Barony | ||
| [[Céline Jeanne de Hermain]] | | [[Céline Jeanne de Hermain]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TristanaDeWinter3.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Albra Katerine Marie Isabelle Bautiste]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:46, 24 June 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Countess de Winter | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Per pale Sable and Argent, in pale 2 snowflakes Azure | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Countess Tristana de Winter, formerly Tristana Ræfenloch
Offices & Positions
- 29th Queen of Caid with Timothy of Arrondale, 06/06/1992-11/07/1992.
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Charles de Lyons | |
| Court Barony | Céline Jeanne de Hermain | |
| Detail of Court Barony | Céline Jeanne de Hermain | |
| Dolphin | Albra Katerine Marie Isabelle Bautiste |

