Aurelia Vipsania Gallio: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
New page and scroll thumbnail |
scroll thumbnail added |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Rowen Lynn of Woodvine]] | | [[Rowen Lynn of Woodvine]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Scriptorum16.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Felinah Tifarah Arnvella Memo Hazara Khan-ad-Din]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Revision as of 09:57, 19 June 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Aurelia Vipsania Gallio
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Rowen Lynn of Woodvine | |
| Dolphin | Felinah Tifarah Arnvella Memo Hazara Khan-ad-Din |

