Marie de La Rochelle: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
scroll thumbnails added |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| Dolphin | | Dolphin | ||
| [[Alinor Bellissima Montgomery]] (formerly Alinor of Marionwood) | | [[Alinor Bellissima Montgomery]] (formerly Alinor of Marionwood) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Mariedelarochelle29.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Cristobal degli Glicine che Mangia Uome]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Mariedelarochelle5.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Iana of Tallowcross]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Mariedelarochelle23.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Mela de Prion]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Mariedelarochelle6.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Thomasina MacGregor of Tay]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
[[Category:Pelicans]] | [[Category:Pelicans]] | ||
Revision as of 15:14, 17 June 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Mistress Marie de La Rochelle. OP
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Aurora Panthera | |
| Award of Arms | Bryan de Albengi | |
| Award of Arms | Carynsa Leland of Roseberry | |
| Award of Arms | Eideann de Blenkinsopp | |
| Award of Arms | Elgil Mardil of Dor-Mallos | |
| Award of Arms | Elric Thurstonsen of Dragonskeep | |
| Award of Arms | Hagar Stromburg Blackrune | |
| Award of Arms | Isabella Flora Turpin | |
| Award of Arms | Julia Gilyneta Ahearn | |
| Award of Arms | Kirstin of Hoschar | |
| Award of Arms | Matthew of Paisley | |
| Award of Arms | Milo de la Rose Noire | |
| Award of Arms | Rathyen de Bures of Acton | |
| Award of Arms | Rose Briara of Glendwry -- This scroll was damaged and replaced by the Scribes Guild of Lyondemere and Jasper Greensmith of the Seagirt Glen | |
| Award of Arms | Rufus Tenstone | |
| Award of Arms | Soren Blackwine | |
| Award of Arms | Thorvald Isaacson of Firepit | |
| Dolphin | Alinor Bellissima Montgomery (formerly Alinor of Marionwood) | |
| Dolphin | Cristobal degli Glicine che Mangia Uome | |
| Dolphin | Iana of Tallowcross | |
| Dolphin | Mela de Prion | |
| Dolphin | Thomasina MacGregor of Tay |

