Caitriona ni Bhriain: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added thumbnails) |
(scroll thumbnail added) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Rouland Carre]] | | [[Rouland Carre]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Caitrionanibhriain4.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Olaf Olafson]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] |
Revision as of 12:49, 11 June 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Viscountess Caitriona ni Bhriain
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Award of Arms | Bela Aba |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Dana O'Lawler |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Irmele Schäfferin von Grünsberg formerly known as Amorwynne of Dalriada |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Leopold der Erforscher |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Maria Theresa Ipeñarrieta |
![]() |
Detail of Award of Arms | Maria Theresa Ipeñarrieta |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Mela de Prion |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Ole Fleetfoot |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Rouland Carre |
![]() |
Dolphin | Olaf Olafson |