Bernadette de Bulliard: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Changed scroll links to thumbnails |
scroll thumbnail added |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Brianna Je Nell Aislynn of Blue Shadows]] | | [[Brianna Je Nell Aislynn of Blue Shadows]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Bernadette7.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Arinbjorn Talverri]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Bernadette5.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Einar aus Enwelt]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Revision as of 14:42, 9 June 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Bernadette
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Aethelwulf of the Grey Forest | |
| Award of Arms | Aladric of Litchfield | |
| Award of Arms | Ascelyn Fraser Sommerhawke | |
| Award of Arms | Basil von Köln | |
| Award of Arms | Brianna Je Nell Aislynn of Blue Shadows | |
| Dolphin | Arinbjorn Talverri | |
| Dolphin | Einar aus Enwelt |

