Antara of Leeds: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Added scroll thumbnails |
scroll thumbnail added |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Rouland Carre]] | | [[Rouland Carre]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AntaraAlAqrab2.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Deanna of Lawlor]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Revision as of 12:35, 9 June 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Lady Antara of Leeds
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Albra Katerine Marie Isabelle Bautiste | |
| Award of Arms | Dana O'Lawler | |
| Award of Arms | Leopold der Erforscher | |
| Award of Arms | Ole Fleetfoot | |
| Award of Arms | Rouland Carre | |
| Dolphin | Deanna of Lawlor |

