Maritsa Milovich: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnails added) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Elizabeth Carpenter of Rye]] | | [[Elizabeth Carpenter of Rye]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Maritsamilovich12.jpg|100px]] | |||
| County | |||
| [[Déshivé Luciana d'Avignon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Maritsamilovich13.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of County | |||
| [[Déshivé Luciana d'Avignon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Maritsamilovich14.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of County | |||
| [[Déshivé Luciana d'Avignon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Maritsamilovich15.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of County | |||
| [[Déshivé Luciana d'Avignon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Maritsamilovich16.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of County | |||
| [[Déshivé Luciana d'Avignon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Maritsamilovich4.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Maritsamilovich4.jpg|100px]] |
Revision as of 16:00, 28 May 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Mistress Maritsa Milovich, OL
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Award of Arms | Elizabeth Carpenter of Rye |
![]() |
County | Déshivé Luciana d'Avignon |
![]() |
Detail of County | Déshivé Luciana d'Avignon |
![]() |
Detail of County | Déshivé Luciana d'Avignon |
![]() |
Detail of County | Déshivé Luciana d'Avignon |
![]() |
Detail of County | Déshivé Luciana d'Avignon |
![]() |
County | Dietrich von Vogelsang |
![]() |
Detail of County | Dietrich von Vogelsang |
![]() |
Detail of County | Dietrich von Vogelsang |