Alithea ferch Rhys of Birchum: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Changed scroll links to thumbnails) |
(scroll thumbnail added) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[William Nighthawk of the Wastes]] | | [[William Nighthawk of the Wastes]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AlitheaFerchRhysOfBirchum2.JPG|100px]] | |||
| County | |||
| [[Alysandra the Whyte Moor]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] |
Revision as of 17:20, 27 May 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Lady Alithea ferch Rhys of Birchum
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Friedrich Ethelred aus Schloss Trier | |
| Award of Arms | Illtyd Llynllydaw the Scot |
| Award of Arms | Rhyance Llew ap Llewellyn |
| Award of Arms | William Nighthawk of the Wastes |
| County | Alysandra the Whyte Moor |