Amadea da Strada Dragonessa: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Changed scroll links to thumbnails) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Maihie McFergy, Heathen of Erin]] | | [[Maihie McFergy, Heathen of Erin]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AmadeaDaStradaDragonessa1.JPG|100px]] | |||
| County | |||
| [[Martin the Temperate]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AmadeaDaStradaDragonessa2.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Knight | |||
| [[Charles of Dublin]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:42, 26 May 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Baroness Amadea da Strada Dragonessa, OP
Offices & Positions
- Second Baroness of Altavia with Michael Maggotslayer, 12/30/1989-09/25/1994
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Maihie McFergy, Heathen of Erin | |
County | Martin the Temperate | |
Knight | Charles of Dublin |