Katherine of Anglesey: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnails added |
scroll thumbnail added |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Thomas Blackkeep]] | | [[Thomas Blackkeep]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Katherineofanglesey4.jpg |100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Valentina la Valente]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Katherineofanglesey15.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Katherineofanglesey15.jpg|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 21:00, 23 May 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Mistress Katherine of Anglesey, OP
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Argent Arrow | Katherine Bearward of Wolfenden | |
| Argent Arrow | Robert of Watford | |
| Award of Arms | Caitlin of Naevehjem | |
| Award of Arms | Donald Cathchern | |
| Award of Arms | Giulietta Cifala | |
| Award of Arms | Heinrich der Gelehrte | |
| Award of Arms | James of the Lake | |
| Award of Arms | Joseph of Silver Oak | |
| Award of Arms | Llewellyn Flinthaven | |
| Award of Arms | Marcus Naturalis | |
| Award of Arms | Marina Zanne | |
| Award of Arms | Scannlach Faolscátha | |
| Award of Arms | Talia Woods | |
| Award of Arms | Thomas Blackkeep | |
| Award of Arms | Valentina la Valente | |
| Award of Arms | William Tinker | |
| Award of Arms | Wulfhere Slående Falk |

