Morgaine Brisen: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnail added) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Caradoc Danyllson of Botley Grange]] | | [[Caradoc Danyllson of Botley Grange]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Morgainebrisen6.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Catarina della Zimarra]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Morgainebrisen7.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Morgainebrisen7.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Celeste Cathan]] | | [[Celeste Cathan]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Morgainebrisen11.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Colm the Defrocked]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Morgainebrisen16.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Morgainebrisen16.jpg|100px]] |
Revision as of 16:41, 20 May 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Lady Morgaine Brisen
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Award of Arms | Abu'l-Qasida Ibrahim ibn Sa'id al-Jasur |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Brianna Laurina de Winton |
![]() |
Detail of Award of Arms | Brianna Laurina de Winton |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Brann Morgan Dunmore of Galloway |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Caradoc Danyllson of Botley Grange |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Catarina della Zimarra |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Celeste Cathan |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Colm the Defrocked |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Friedrich Stolzadler von Allensbach |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Ian Bruce MacRae |