Katherine of Anglesey: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnails added |
scroll thumbnails added |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Award | ! Award | ||
! Recipient | ! Recipient | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Katherineofanglesey6.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Argent Arrow | |||
| [[Katherine Bearward of Wolfenden]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Katherineofanglesey7.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Argent Arrow | |||
| [[Robert of Watford]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Katherineofanglesey8.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Katherineofanglesey8.jpg|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 16:22, 18 May 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Mistress Katherine of Anglesey, OP
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Argent Arrow | Katherine Bearward of Wolfenden | |
| Argent Arrow | Robert of Watford | |
| Award of Arms | Donald Cathchern | |
| Award of Arms | James of the Lake | |
| Award of Arms | Joseph of Silver Oak | |
| Award of Arms | Llewellyn Flinthaven | |
| Award of Arms | Marcus Naturalis | |
| Award of Arms | Marina Zanne | |
| Award of Arms | Scannlach Faolscátha | |
| Award of Arms | Talia Woods | |
| Award of Arms | Thomas Blackkeep | |
| Award of Arms | William Tinker | |
| Award of Arms | Wulfhere Slående Falk |

