Katherine of Anglesey: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnail added |
scroll thumbnails added |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Award | ! Award | ||
! Recipient | ! Recipient | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Katherineofanglesey8.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Donald Cathchern]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Katherineofanglesey13.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Katherineofanglesey13.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Line 18: | Line 22: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Joseph of Silver Oak]] | | [[Joseph of Silver Oak]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Katherineofanglesey18.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Llewellyn Flinthaven]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Katherineofanglesey20.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Katherineofanglesey20.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Marcus Naturalis]] | | [[Marcus Naturalis]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Katherineofanglesey2.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Marina Zanne]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Katherineofanglesey3.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Katherineofanglesey3.jpg|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 10:11, 14 May 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Mistress Katherine of Anglesey, OP
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Donald Cathchern | |
| Award of Arms | James of the Lake | |
| Award of Arms | Joseph of Silver Oak | |
| Award of Arms | Llewellyn Flinthaven | |
| Award of Arms | Marcus Naturalis | |
| Award of Arms | Marina Zanne | |
| Award of Arms | Scannlach Faolscátha | |
| Award of Arms | Talia Woods | |
| Award of Arms | Thomas Blackkeep | |
| Award of Arms | William Tinker | |
| Award of Arms | Wulfhere Slående Falk |

