Jill Blackhorse: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnails added) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Jeremy FitzMartin of Angoulême]] | | [[Jeremy FitzMartin of Angoulême]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Jillblackhorse6.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Manus le Dragonier]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Jillblackhorse7.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Meghan Catriona McInnes of Kinlochaline]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Jillblackhorse13.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Morgaine Brisen]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] |
Revision as of 15:05, 12 May 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jill Blackhorse | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Baroness Jill Blackhorse moved to An Tir, became a Mistress of the Pelican, and is currently (2008) Baroness Three Mountains.
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Brandr Kjollsigssen | |
| Award of Arms | Cuillean Lodbrog Houndstooth |
| Award of Arms | Donn son of Fergus |
| Award of Arms | Egill von Stahl |
| Award of Arms | Geoffrey des Champignons |
| Award of Arms | Jeremy FitzMartin of Angoulême |
| Award of Arms | Manus le Dragonier |
| Award of Arms | Meghan Catriona McInnes of Kinlochaline |
| Award of Arms | Morgaine Brisen |