Elyramere of Tymberlyne Heyghts: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Added scroll thumbnails |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
Mistress Elyramere of Tymberlyne Heyghts, OL, OP | Mistress Elyramere of Tymberlyne Heyghts, OL, OP | ||
== Projects & Publications == | |||
=== Scrolls === | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | |||
! Image Preview | |||
! Award | |||
! Recipient | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Elyramereoftimbrelineheights8.jpg |100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Aldred von Lechsend aus Froschheim]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Elyramereoftimbrelineheights5.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Athelyna Estrild Nimblefingers]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Elyramereoftimbrelineheights6.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Black Taylor of Lochaber]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Elyramereoftimbrelineheights13.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Darla of Castle Kirk]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Elyramereoftimbrelineheights3.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Diana Alyse de Fay]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Elyramereoftimbrelineheights2.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Dynadan do Pico]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Elyramereoftimbrelineheights10.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Marlena of the Sands]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Elyramereoftimbrelineheights9.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Melasandra Sandifer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Elyramereoftimbrelineheights14.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Richard of Black Iron]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Elyramereoftimbrelineheights12.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Stephanie of Oultre-Mer]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Scribes]] | |||
[[Category:Laurels]] | [[Category:Laurels]] | ||
[[Category:Pelicans]] | [[Category:Pelicans]] | ||
Revision as of 12:39, 11 May 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Mistress Elyramere of Tymberlyne Heyghts, OL, OP
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Aldred von Lechsend aus Froschheim | |
| Award of Arms | Athelyna Estrild Nimblefingers | |
| Award of Arms | Black Taylor of Lochaber | |
| Award of Arms | Darla of Castle Kirk | |
| Award of Arms | Diana Alyse de Fay | |
| Award of Arms | Dynadan do Pico | |
| Award of Arms | Marlena of the Sands | |
| Award of Arms | Melasandra Sandifer | |
| Award of Arms | Richard of Black Iron | |
| Award of Arms | Stephanie of Oultre-Mer |

