Named Armory of Caid: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: MOD-B-Gonne.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|MOD B Gonne | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Fonz]] | |||
|[[Guardians of the Mist]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image: MercyRBG.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|Mercy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Fonz]] | |||
|[[Guardians of the Mist]] | |||
|- | |||
| Line 38: | Line 52: | ||
!Weapon Name | !Weapon Name | ||
!Sticker | !Sticker | ||
! | !Lore | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 101: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: ChampionsDilemma.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|Champion's Dilemma | |||
| | |||
|Darkwood | |||
|[[Livith_filia_Organae]] | |||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:16, 4 December 2025
Armory of note: RBGs
| Weapon | Weapon Name | Weapon Type | Manufacturer | Gunner | Unit |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marie Antwignette | Salazar De La Rosa | Steel Brigade | |||
| Ruth Bader Gunsberg | Timothy McBride of Aran | Sea Beggars | |||
| MOD B Gonne | Fonz | Guardians of the Mist | |||
| Mercy | Fonz | Guardians of the Mist |
Beggar Ugly Sticks
| Weapon | Weapon Name | Sticker | Lore |
|---|---|---|---|
| RhydderStick | Mella Cappera | ||
| Don Knot | Rhydderch | ||
| Lord Ropert I | Emil Camus | In Memorium: Perished against the Brigand Gestas at Potrero War | |
| Lord Ropert II | Emil Camus | ||
| Snek Stik | Bear |
|
Armory of note: Swords
| Weapon | Weapon Name | Weapon Type | Manufacturer | Swordfighter | Unit |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Breathtaking Promise | Rapier | Darkwood Floral Pappenheimer | Emil Camus | Sea Beggars | |
| Hobo Tim | Darkwood | Timothy McBride of Aran | Sea Beggars | ||
| Champion's Dilemma | Darkwood | Livith_filia_Organae | Steel Brigade |