Named Armory of Caid: Difference between revisions

From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Richardaldrich79 (talk | contribs)
Richardaldrich79 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
!Weapon Name
!Weapon Name
!Sticker
!Sticker
!Notes
|-
|-


Line 43: Line 44:
|RhydderStick
|RhydderStick
|[[Mella Cappera]]
|[[Mella Cappera]]
|
|-
|-


Line 48: Line 50:
|Don Knot
|Don Knot
|Rhydderch  
|Rhydderch  
|
|-
|-


|[[Image: Unlock.jpg‏‎|100px]]
|[[Image: Unlock.jpg‏‎|100px]]
|Lord Ropert
|Lord Ropert I
|Emil
|[[Emil Camus]]
|In Memorium: Perished against the Brigand Gestas at Potrero War
|-
 
|[[Image: Unlock.jpg‏‎|100px]]
|Lord Ropert II
|[[Emil Camus]]
|
|-
 
|[[Image: Unlock.jpg‏‎|100px]]
|Snek Stik
|Bear
|




Line 70: Line 86:


|[[Image: Unlock.jpg‏‎|100px]]
|[[Image: Unlock.jpg‏‎|100px]]
|Breathtaking Promise
|Rapier
|Darkwood Floral Pappenheimer
|[[Emil Camus]]
|[[Sea Beggars]]
|-
|[[Image: Unlock.jpg‏‎|100px]]
|Hobo Tim
|
|
|
|Darkwood
|
|[[Timothy McBride of Aran]]
|
|[[Sea Beggars]]
|
|-
|-


|}
|}

Revision as of 11:06, 4 December 2025

Armory of note: RBGs

Weapon Weapon Name Weapon Type Manufacturer Gunner Unit
Marie Antwignette Salazar De La Rosa Steel Brigade
Ruth Bader Gunsberg Timothy McBride of Aran Sea Beggars

Beggar Ugly Sticks

Weapon Weapon Name Sticker Notes
RhydderStick Mella Cappera
Don Knot Rhydderch
Lord Ropert I Emil Camus In Memorium: Perished against the Brigand Gestas at Potrero War
Lord Ropert II Emil Camus
Snek Stik Bear


Armory of note: Swords

Weapon Weapon Name Weapon Type Manufacturer Swordfighter Unit
Breathtaking Promise Rapier Darkwood Floral Pappenheimer Emil Camus Sea Beggars
Hobo Tim Darkwood Timothy McBride of Aran Sea Beggars