Named Armory of Caid: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "== Armory of note: RBGs == {| {{tablestyle1}} !Weapon !Weapon Name !Weapon Type !Manufacturer !Gunner !Unit |- |100px |Marie Antwignette | | |Salazar De La Rosa |Steel Brigade |- |} == Beggar Ugly Sticks == {| {{tablestyle1}} !Weapon !Weapon Name !Sticker |- |100px |RhydderStick |Jarijch van Den Helder |} == Armory of note: Swords == {| {{tablestyle1}} !Weapon !Weapon Name !Weapon Type !Manuf..." |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Ruth Bader Gunsberg | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Timothy McBride of Aran]] | |||
|[[Sea Beggars]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:38, 3 December 2025
Armory of note: RBGs
| Weapon | Weapon Name | Weapon Type | Manufacturer | Gunner | Unit |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marie Antwignette | Salazar De La Rosa | Steel Brigade | |||
| Ruth Bader Gunsberg | Timothy McBride of Aran | Sea Beggars |
Beggar Ugly Sticks
| Weapon | Weapon Name | Sticker |
|---|---|---|
| RhydderStick | Jarijch van Den Helder |
Armory of note: Swords
| Weapon | Weapon Name | Weapon Type | Manufacturer | Swordfighter | Unit |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|