Fyvie Ohe: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|Duellist | |Duellist | ||
| [[Nualaith Casnot]] | | [[Nualaith Casnot]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fabia-Varia Harp-Argent Scroll By Fyvie-Ohe.png|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Fabia Varia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:12, 28 November 2025
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
This article is a stub. You can help Compendium Caidis by expanding it.
Don't know what information to put? See our Templates Page
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Alastar MacLachlan | |
| Award of Arms | Elle Mallory | |
| Award of Arms | Fabia Varia | |
| Award of Arms (detail 1) | Fabia Varia | |
| Crescent Sword | Amabel Radleigh | |
| Dolphin | Lucia Traveler | |
| Duellist | Nualaith Casnot | |
| Harp Argent | Fabia Varia | |
| Legion of Courtesy | Valentine Martyn |

