Timothy McBride of Aran: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Swordknives (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Duellist-kk.png|50px]] | |||
|[[Duellist]] | |||
|6/29/2024 | |||
|Kingdom | |||
|[[Tryggr and Mercedes]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Argent Blade Sub1.jpg|50px]] | |||
|[[Argent Blade]] | |||
|11/2/2024 | |||
|Kingdom | |||
|[[Sven V and Iseabail]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Photos== | ==Photos== | ||
Revision as of 09:02, 10 March 2025
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
Azure, a chevron gules fimbriated between an arrow fesswise and a cross crosslet fitchy Or. | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Awards
| Image | Award | Date | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | Award of Arms | 07/25/1998 | Kingdom | TRM Ivan IV and Anastasiia |
| Serpent's Fang Calafia | 8/12/2023 | Baronial(Calafia) | Torsteinn and Asa | |
| Duellist | 6/29/2024 | Kingdom | Tryggr and Mercedes | |
| Argent Blade | 11/2/2024 | Kingdom | Sven V and Iseabail |
Photos
-
Coming Soon
-
Coming Soon
-
Coming Soon
