Danniell de Hartfield: Difference between revisions

From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Bruce Draconarius (talk | contribs)
Bruce Draconarius (talk | contribs)
Line 27: Line 27:
| Award of Arms
| Award of Arms
| [[Emma Cardiganshire]]
| [[Emma Cardiganshire]]
|-
| [[File:Franciscus-der-Zeigler AoA Illumination Teresa-Ana-Perez Calligraphy Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]]
| Award of Arms
| [[Franciscus der Zeigler]]
|-
|-
| [[File: Coronation Summer 2019 16.jpg ‎|100px]]
| [[File: Coronation Summer 2019 16.jpg ‎|100px]]

Revision as of 10:52, 28 September 2024

Photo

Caption Needed
Information
Preferred title: Not specified
Their Pronouns: Not specified
Resides: Calafia
Status: Active
Awards: Visit the Caid Order of Precedence
Heraldry

Azure, an anchor Or and on a chief argent a pen azure.
Help with this sidebar

Danniell de Hartfield received a Harp Argent on 05/27/2018 from TRM Wilhelm II and Tsyra.

Persona

Offices & Positions

Event Staff

Classes Taught

Projects & Publications

Scrolls

Click on scroll thumbnail for more information

Image Preview Award Recipient
Argent Arrow Brig inghean Uateir
Award of Arms Emma Cardiganshire
Award of Arms Franciscus der Zeigler
Dolphin Rosie Blackrune
Crescent of Caid Briana MacCabe

Memories

Photos