Dragon's Heart of Naevehjem: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| 2019-11-09 | | 2019-11-09 | ||
|[[Eularia d'Amboise]] (premiere, postmortem) | |[[Eularia d'Amboise]] (premiere, postmortem) | ||
| | |- | ||
| 2020-11-14 | |||
|[[Thomas Blackkeep]] (postmortem) | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-11-13 | |||
|[[Meredithe Spelman of Hexham]] | |||
[[Category:Naevehjem]] | [[Category:Naevehjem]] | ||
Revision as of 16:50, 12 May 2022
| Heraldry | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Fieldless) On a heart Or enflamed, an ermine spot gules | ||||||||
| Award Information | ||||||||
|
Naevehjem's Baronial Award given for courtesy and gentle demeanor.
Recipients
| Date | Name |
|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Eularia d'Amboise (premiere, postmortem) |
| 2020-11-14 | Thomas Blackkeep (postmortem) |
| 2021-11-13 | Meredithe Spelman of Hexham |