Yllaria of Wildewode: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Caointighern nic Thiobraide]] | | [[Caointighern nic Thiobraide]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation 2004 Fall 3.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Duelist | |||
| [[Alexander Baird]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Various38.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Various38.jpg|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 15:07, 11 March 2022
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Sable, on a fess dovetailed argent a wolf's head gules | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Yllaria of Wildewode
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Caointighern nic Thiobraide | |
| Duelist | Alexander Baird | |
| Harp Argent | Robynne the Grey |

