Godfrey Baldwin Maul: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Award of Arms | |Award of Arms | ||
| [[Magge Rose]] | | [[Magge Rose]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Spring 2004 5.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|Award of Arms | |||
| [[Phelan of Penguinroost]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:38, 27 August 2021
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
Vert, a fess vairy Or and sable between three dragons segreant guardant each maintaining a spear Or. | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Lord Godfrey Baldwin Maul received an Award of Arms on 11/06/1999 from TRM Francesc and Seanach
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Click on scroll thumbnail for more information
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Magge Rose | |
| Award of Arms | Phelan of Penguinroost |
