Results Spring Crown 2008: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| 5W | | 5W | ||
| 7L | | 7L | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:42, 16 April 2008
Results from Spring Crown 2008
2008/04/12: Spring Crown 2008
- Winner: Edward Senestre
- Finalist: Sven Orfhendur
Full List Tree
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Finals | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick O'Malley of Ulidia | 2W | 21L | 9W | 5W | 7L | |||
2 | |||||||||
3 | |||||||||
4 | |||||||||
5 | |||||||||
6 |