Athena of the Horsemen: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
New scribe page |
added scroll thumbnails |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Award of Arms | |Award of Arms | ||
| [[Rayne Archer of Annan]] | | [[Rayne Archer of Annan]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coronation summer 2016 50.jpg |100px]] | |||
|Chiron | |||
| [[Quintin Phelan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coronation summer 2016 50a.jpg |100px]] | |||
|Detail of Chiron | |||
| [[Quintin Phelan]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
[[Category:+ Populace A]] | [[Category:+ Populace A]] | ||
Revision as of 09:41, 30 July 2016
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Rayne Archer of Annan | |
| Chiron | Quintin Phelan | |
| Detail of Chiron | Quintin Phelan |

