Penelopy Fayrfax: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
new scribe and added thumbnails |
added scroll thumbnails |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Detail of Award of Arms | |Detail of Award of Arms | ||
| [[Hroudland von Freising]] | | [[Hroudland von Freising]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coronation summer 2016 42.jpg |100px]] | |||
|Crescent of Caid | |||
| [[Raven of Heronsmarsh]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coronation summer 2016 42a.jpg |100px]] | |||
|Detail of Crescent of Caid | |||
| [[Raven of Heronsmarsh]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coronation summer 2016 42b.jpg |100px]] | |||
|Detail of Crescent of Caid | |||
| [[Raven of Heronsmarsh]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
[[Category:+ Populace P]] | [[Category:+ Populace P]] | ||
Revision as of 19:36, 29 July 2016
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Hroudland von Freising | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Hroudland von Freising | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Hroudland von Freising | |
| Crescent of Caid | Raven of Heronsmarsh | |
| Detail of Crescent of Caid | Raven of Heronsmarsh | |
| Detail of Crescent of Caid | Raven of Heronsmarsh |

