Josep d’Montfort: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
new scribe and added thumbnails |
added scroll thumbnails |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Detail of Award of Arms | |Detail of Award of Arms | ||
| [[Michael Gulliver Blackrune]] | | [[Michael Gulliver Blackrune]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coronation summer 2016 41.jpg |100px]] | |||
|Crescent of Caid | |||
| [[Tomaso da Barbiano]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coronation summer 2016 41a.jpg |100px]] | |||
|Detail of Crescent of Caid | |||
| [[Tomaso da Barbiano]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
[[Category:+ Populace J]] | [[Category:+ Populace J]] | ||
Revision as of 19:07, 29 July 2016
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Michael Gulliver Blackrune | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Michael Gulliver Blackrune | |
| Crescent of Caid | Tomaso da Barbiano | |
| Detail of Crescent of Caid | Tomaso da Barbiano |

