Dragon's Wing: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1999-10-30 | | 1999-10-30 | ||
|[[Angus Dugald MacLeod]], [[Gregory Morgan]], [[Greylond Winter]], [[Gwendolyn Dylwen Llywelyn]], [[Karolyne Wanderer]], [[Leximus Taurus]] | |[[Angus Dugald MacLeod]], [[Gregory Morgan]] (Augmentation), [[Greylond Winter]], [[Gwendolyn Dylwen Llywelyn]], [[Karolyne Wanderer]] (Augmentation), [[Leximus Taurus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2000-08-12 | |||
|[[Amicia Sennet de Bruges]], [[Caoilfhionn inghean Amhlaoibh]], [[Gregory of Saint Albans]], [[Hob Calvin]], [[Rudolph Fekter]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2002-03-02 | |||
|[[Sieglinde von der Hohenwüste]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2002-11-09 | |||
|[[Angus Storm]], [[Caitlin of Naevehjem]], [[James of the Lake]] (Augmentation) | |||
|- | |||
| 2004-08-28 | |||
|[[Deodonatus Cervarius]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2005-11-18 | |||
|[[Amicia Sennet de Bruges]] (Augmentation), [[Rudolph Fekter]] (Augmentation), [[Scannlach Faolscátha]] (Augmentation), the Striking Falcon, [[Valerianus Magnus]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2009-11-14 | |||
|[[Bartholomew Gospatric]], [[Emeline of Mumbi]], [[Oddbjorn kápa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2010-03-20 | |||
|[[Eularia d'Amboise]], [[Jóra Kvistsdóttir]], [[Muirgheal inghean Sheumais]], [[Ymanya Bartelot]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2010-11-20 | |||
|[[Bartholomew Gospatric]] (Augmentation), [[Caitlin of Naevehjem]] (Augmentation), [[Issabella Oger of Buckie]], [[Kaíres Tévesu]] (Augmentation), [[Sieglinde von der Hohenwüste]] (Augmentation) | |||
|- | |||
| 2012-11-17 | |||
|[[Eularia d'Amboise]] (Augmentation) | |||
|- | |||
| 2014-11-15 | |||
|[[Alonzo Fortuna]], [[Caitlin of Naevehjem]] (Augmentation), [[Greylond Winter]] (Augmentation), [[John of Naevehjem]], [[Liam MacIan of the Bloody Foreland]], [[Matthew of Naevehjem]], [[Muirgheal inghean Sheumais]] (Augmentation), [[Nicola de Lyne]], [[Ravena Winter]] (Augmentation) | |||
} |
Revision as of 21:38, 17 June 2015
The Dragon's Wing is an award given for service to the Barony of Naevehjem.