Juliana de la Delphi: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Added scroll picture |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Duncan Rose]] | | [[Duncan Rose]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Coronation Jun-12 28.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Nathaniel Longbow]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Coronation Jun-12 29.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Award of Arms | |||
| [[Nathaniel Longbow]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
[[Category:+ Populace J]] | [[Category:+ Populace J]] | ||
Revision as of 13:42, 7 June 2012
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Title Name. SCA Biography. Selected Awards (the Wiki is not the place to do a full awards list).
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
(click on scroll picture for more information)
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Duncan Rose | |
| Award of Arms | Nathaniel Longbow | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Nathaniel Longbow |

