Morgunn Ravenstone of Tantalon: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnails added |
scroll thumbnail added |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Award of Arms before calligraphy | | Award of Arms before calligraphy | ||
| [[Daniel the Bard]] | | [[Daniel the Bard]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Morgunnravenstone1.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Laurel scroll before calligraphy | |||
| [[Neptha of Thebes]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Flaviabeatricecarmigniani1.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Flaviabeatricecarmigniani1.jpg|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 13:30, 1 December 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Lady Morgunn Ravenstone of Tantalon
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Daniel the Bard | |
| Award of Arms before calligraphy | Daniel the Bard | |
| Laurel scroll before calligraphy | Neptha of Thebes | |
| Laurel | Neptha of Thebes | |
| Detail of Laurel | Neptha of Thebes |

