Morgaine Brisen: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnail added |
scroll thumbnails added |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| Harp Argent | | Harp Argent | ||
| [[Josselyn ferch Rhys]] | | [[Josselyn ferch Rhys]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Morgainebrisen2.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Knight | |||
| [[Padraic the Fierce]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Morgainebrisen3.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Knight | |||
| [[Padraic the Fierce]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Image:Morgainebrisen3.jpg": Knight scroll for Padraic the Fierce, Scroll by Morgaine Brisen, Detail picture Category:Scrolls ) | |||
(Upload log); 15:03 . . Aliskye (Talk | contribs) (uploaded "Image:Morgainebrisen2.jpg": Knight scroll for Padraic the Fierce, Scroll by Morgaine Brisen Category:Scrolls Category: Knight Scrolls Category:1993 Scrolls ) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Morgainebrisen2.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Knight | |||
| [[Padraic the Fierce]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Morgainebrisen3.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Knight | |||
| [[Padraic the Fierce]] | |||
Revision as of 15:11, 13 November 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Lady Morgaine Brisen
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Abu'l-Qasida Ibrahim ibn Sa'id al-Jasur | |
| Award of Arms | Brianna Laurina de Winton | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Brianna Laurina de Winton | |
| Award of Arms | Brann Morgan Dunmore of Galloway | |
| Award of Arms | Caradoc Danyllson of Botley Grange | |
| Award of Arms | Catarina della Zimarra | |
| Award of Arms | Celeste Cathan | |
| Award of Arms | Colm the Defrocked | |
| Award of Arms | Friedrich Stolzadler von Allensbach | |
| Award of Arms | Ian Bruce MacRae | |
| Court Barony | Ascelyn Fraser Sommerhawke | |
| Court Barony | Eden Elizabeth MacNab of Sommerhawke | |
| Grant of Arms | Colin Wynthorpe | |
| Grant of Arms | Xena Baxter Wynthorpe | |
| Harp Argent | Catarina della Zimarra | |
| Harp Argent | Daniel ben Abraham | |
| Harp Argent | Ealasaid nic Chlurain | |
| Harp Argent | Jill Blackhorse | |
| Detail of Harp Argent | Jill Blackhorse | |
| Harp Argent | Josselyn ferch Rhys | |
| Knight | Padraic the Fierce | |
| Detail of Knight | Padraic the Fierce |
Image:Morgainebrisen3.jpg": Knight scroll for Padraic the Fierce, Scroll by Morgaine Brisen, Detail picture Category:Scrolls ) (Upload log); 15:03 . . Aliskye (Talk | contribs) (uploaded "Image:Morgainebrisen2.jpg": Knight scroll for Padraic the Fierce, Scroll by Morgaine Brisen Category:Scrolls Category: Knight Scrolls Category:1993 Scrolls )
|-
|
| Knight
| Padraic the Fierce
|-
|
| Detail of Knight
| Padraic the Fierce

