Valentina la Valente: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnail added |
scroll thumbnail added |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Dolphin | | Dolphin | ||
| [[Ishmael of the Wells]] | | [[Ishmael of the Wells]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Katherineofanglesey11.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Lux Caidis | |||
| [[Francesco Schiavone]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Revision as of 13:19, 20 November 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Valentina la Valente
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Caitlin of Naevehjem | |
| Award of Arms | Giulietta Cifala | |
| Award of Arms | Heinrich der Gelehrte | |
| Dolphin | Ishmael of the Wells | |
| Lux Caidis | Francesco Schiavone |

